Women's Volleyball - bigwest.org
Women's Volleyball
2005 STANDINGS
(as of Nov. 26, 2005)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L Pct. W L Pct.
Long Beach State122.857257.781
UC Santa Barbara122.857219.700
Cal Poly104.714196.760
Pacific86.5711614.533
Cal State Fullerton59.3571415.483
UC Riverside410.2861611.593
UC Irvine311.2731020.333
Cal State Northridge212.143423.148