Women's Volleyball - bigwest.org
Women's Volleyball
2004 STANDINGS
(through matches of Dec. 4, 2004)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L Pct. W L Pct.
UC Santa Barbara 162 .88924 4.857
Long Beach State135.722247.774
Pacific135.7221910.655
UC Irvine117.6111811.621
Cal State Northridge117.6111711.607
Idaho99.5001713.567
Cal State Fullerton612.3331414.500
Utah State513.278918.333
UC Riverside315.1671118.379
Cal Poly315.167524.172