Women's Volleyball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









Coors Light Gear Boss by Wenger Arroyo Trabuco goteamimpact.org CCI Hotel Planner Wooden Legacy
Smile Generation Jeep Spring Clearance Event Coors Light Geico
Women's Volleyball
2004 STANDINGS
(through matches of Dec. 4, 2004)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L Pct. W L Pct.
UC Santa Barbara 162 .88924 4.857
Long Beach State135.722247.774
Pacific135.7221910.655
UC Irvine117.6111811.621
Cal State Northridge117.6111711.607
Idaho99.5001713.567
Cal State Fullerton612.3331414.500
Utah State513.278918.333
UC Riverside315.1671118.379
Cal Poly315.167524.172
Printer-friendly