Women's Basketball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









Coors Light Gear Boss by Wenger Arroyo Trabuco goteamimpact.org CCI Hotel Planner Wooden Legacy

Wilson

Smile Generation Jeep Spring Clearance Event Coors Light Geico
Women's Basketball
2005-2006 STANDINGS
2005-2006 STANDINGS
(through games of March 18, 2006)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L Pct. W L Pct. Home Away Neutral
UC Santa Barbara104.7141614.53310-45-81-2
Long Beach State104.7141810.64913-25-70-1
Cal State Fullerton77.5001117.3939-32-120-2
UC Riverside77.5001615.5168-65-83-1
Cal Poly77.5001314.4817-55-71-2
UC Irvine77.500918.3337-72-100-1
Cal State Northridge59.3571020.3335-72-103-3
Pacific311.214622.2146-80-120-2

 

Printer-friendly