Tennis - bigwest.org
Tennis


2007 MEN'S STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Matches All Matches
  W L PCT W L PCT H A N
Cal Poly401.0001113.4582-64-45-3
UC Irvine31.7501112.4788-52-61-1
UC Santa Barbara22.500619.2401-112-73-1
UC Riverside13.2501012.4558-30-82-1
Pacific04.000318.1433-70-70-4

2007 WOMEN'S STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Matches All Matches
  W L PCT W L PCT H A N
UC Irvine701.000215.80814-05-32-2
Long Beach State61.857179.6549-15-53-3
Cal State Northridge52.714117.6478-32-21-2
UC Santa Barbara43.5711011.4766-53-41-2
Cal Poly34.429912.4294-32-83-1
Pacific25.286814.3644-42-82-2
Cal State Fullerton16.143616.2735-91-60-1
UC Riverside07.000712.3685-50-62-1