Tennis - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









Coors Light Gear Boss by Wenger Arroyo Trabuco goteamimpact.org CCI Hotel Planner Wooden Legacy
Smile Generation Jeep Spring Clearance Event Coors Light Geico
Tennis


2007 MEN'S STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Matches All Matches
  W L PCT W L PCT H A N
Cal Poly401.0001113.4582-64-45-3
UC Irvine31.7501112.4788-52-61-1
UC Santa Barbara22.500619.2401-112-73-1
UC Riverside13.2501012.4558-30-82-1
Pacific04.000318.1433-70-70-4

2007 WOMEN'S STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Matches All Matches
  W L PCT W L PCT H A N
UC Irvine701.000215.80814-05-32-2
Long Beach State61.857179.6549-15-53-3
Cal State Northridge52.714117.6478-32-21-2
UC Santa Barbara43.5711011.4766-53-41-2
Cal Poly34.429912.4294-32-83-1
Pacific25.286814.3644-42-82-2
Cal State Fullerton16.143616.2735-91-60-1
UC Riverside07.000712.3685-50-62-1

 

Printer-friendly