Softball - bigwest.org
Softball
2006 STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L Pct. W L Pct. H A N
Cal State Fullerton144.7783724.60720-118-59-8
Long Beach State135.7223122.58515-78-88-7
Cal Poly117.6112723.54013-57-67-12
UC Santa Barbara810.4442422.5227-68-59-11
Cal State Northridge810.4442220.52412-75-55-8
Pacific711.3892625.51012-137-87-4
UC Riverside216.1112227.44913-114-135-3
*Big West champion
+NCAA Tournament