Softball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









Coors Light Gear Boss by Wenger Arroyo Trabuco goteamimpact.org CCI Hotel Planner Wooden Legacy

Rawlings

Smile Generation Jeep Spring Clearance Event Coors Light Geico
Softball
2006 STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L Pct. W L Pct. H A N
Cal State Fullerton144.7783724.60720-118-59-8
Long Beach State135.7223122.58515-78-88-7
Cal Poly117.6112723.54013-57-67-12
UC Santa Barbara810.4442422.5227-68-59-11
Cal State Northridge810.4442220.52412-75-55-8
Pacific711.3892625.51012-137-87-4
UC Riverside216.1112227.44913-114-135-3
*Big West champion
+NCAA Tournament

 

Printer-friendly