Softball - bigwest.org
Softball
2005 STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L Pct. W L Pct. H A N
Long Beach State (*+)192.9053916.70916-110-513-10
Cal Poly156.7143516.68617-1214-14-3
Cal State Fullerton (+)147.6673021.58815-1110-55-5
Pacific129.5713025.5469-912-89-8
UC Santa Barbara912.4292622.54217-75-124-3
Utah State714.3332329.44212-88-173-4
Cal State Northridge516.2381623.4108-103-115-2
UC Riverside318.1431543.2594-178-133-13
*Big West champion
+NCAA Tournament