Softball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









Coors Light Gear Boss by Wenger Arroyo Trabuco goteamimpact.org CCI Hotel Planner Wooden Legacy

Rawlings

Smile Generation Jeep Spring Clearance Event Coors Light Geico
Softball
2005 STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L Pct. W L Pct. H A N
Long Beach State (*+)192.9053916.70916-110-513-10
Cal Poly156.7143516.68617-1214-14-3
Cal State Fullerton (+)147.6673021.58815-1110-55-5
Pacific129.5713025.5469-912-89-8
UC Santa Barbara912.4292622.54217-75-124-3
Utah State714.3332329.44212-88-173-4
Cal State Northridge516.2381623.4108-103-115-2
UC Riverside318.1431543.2594-178-133-13
*Big West champion
+NCAA Tournament

 

Printer-friendly