Softball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









Coors Light Gear Boss by Wenger Arroyo Trabuco goteamimpact.org CCI Hotel Planner Wooden Legacy

Rawlings

Smile Generation Jeep Spring Clearance Event Coors Light Geico
Softball
2004 STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L Pct. H A W L Pct. H A N
Long Beach State (*^)183.85710-28-15113.79718-512-321-5
Cal State Northridge (^)147.6674-510-23519.6489-811-515-6
UC Santa Barbara (^)147.6678-46-33231.50818-119-85-12
Pacific (^)129.5718-44-53623.61014-58-1314-5
Cal Poly1011.4765-45-72228.44014-105-103-8
Cal State Fullerton714.3335-42-101834.34612-132-114-10
Utah State615.2864-82-71041.1964-103-243-7
UC Riverside318.1431-82-101350.2065-134-174-20
*Big West champion
^NCAA Tournament

 

Printer-friendly