Men's Baseball - bigwest.org
Baseball
2005 STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L T Pct. W L T Pct. H A N
Cal State Fullerton1650.76246180.71929-917-90-0
Long Beach State1470.66737220.62725-912-130-0
Cal Poly1470.66736200.64317-919-110-0
UC Riverside11100.52428270.50915-1413-130-0
UC Irvine10110.47631250.55416-1212-123-1
Pacific9120.42930280.51714-1113-173-0
UC Santa Barbara8130.38126300.46416-1410-160-0
Cal State Northridge2190.09518361.33610-158-19-10-2