Men's Baseball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









Coors Light Gear Boss by Wenger Arroyo Trabuco goteamimpact.org CCI Hotel Planner Wooden Legacy

Rawlings

Smile Generation Jeep Spring Clearance Event Coors Light Geico
Baseball
2005 STANDINGS
(FINAL)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L T Pct. W L T Pct. H A N
Cal State Fullerton1650.76246180.71929-917-90-0
Long Beach State1470.66737220.62725-912-130-0
Cal Poly1470.66736200.64317-919-110-0
UC Riverside11100.52428270.50915-1413-130-0
UC Irvine10110.47631250.55416-1212-123-1
Pacific9120.42930280.51714-1113-173-0
UC Santa Barbara8130.38126300.46416-1410-160-0
Cal State Northridge2190.09518361.33610-158-19-10-2

 

Printer-friendly