Men's Baseball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









Wooden Legacy Arroyo Trabuco

Rawlings

ampm Geico ampm Geico
Baseball
2004 STANDINGS
(through games of June 27)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L T Pct. W L T Pct. H A N
Cal State Fullerton1920.90547220.68024-817-136-1
Long Beach State1470.66740210.65620-917-113-1
UC Riverside11100.52433240.57918-815-160-0
UC Irvine10110.47634231.59519-1014-11-11-2
Cal Poly10110.47638231.62115-1121-11-12-1
UC Santa Barbara10110.47633210.61117-1116-100-0
Pacific5160.23820340.37013-174-173-0
Cal State Northridge5160.23819380.33310-147-192-5

 

Printer-friendly