Men's Baseball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









Coors Light So Cal Honda Dealers Office Depot & OfficeMax Gear Boss by Wenger Arroyo Trabuco goteamimpact.org CCI Hotel Planner Wooden Legacy

Rawlings

Coors Light SoCal Honda Dealers Geico
Baseball
2004 STANDINGS
(through games of June 27)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L T Pct. W L T Pct. H A N
Cal State Fullerton1920.90547220.68024-817-136-1
Long Beach State1470.66740210.65620-917-113-1
UC Riverside11100.52433240.57918-815-160-0
UC Irvine10110.47634231.59519-1014-11-11-2
Cal Poly10110.47638231.62115-1121-11-12-1
UC Santa Barbara10110.47633210.61117-1116-100-0
Pacific5160.23820340.37013-174-173-0
Cal State Northridge5160.23819380.33310-147-192-5

 

Printer-friendly