Men's Baseball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









So Cal Honda Dealers Coors Light Office Depot & OfficeMax Gear Boss by Wenger Arroyo Trabuco goteamimpact.org CCI Hotel Planner Wooden Legacy

Rawlings

SoCal Honda Dealers NCAA Tickets Geico
Baseball
2004 STANDINGS
(through games of June 27)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L T Pct. W L T Pct. H A N
Cal State Fullerton1920.90547220.68024-817-136-1
Long Beach State1470.66740210.65620-917-113-1
UC Riverside11100.52433240.57918-815-160-0
UC Irvine10110.47634231.59519-1014-11-11-2
Cal Poly10110.47638231.62115-1121-11-12-1
UC Santa Barbara10110.47633210.61117-1116-100-0
Pacific5160.23820340.37013-174-173-0
Cal State Northridge5160.23819380.33310-147-192-5

 

Printer-friendly