Men's Baseball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 










Wooden Legacy Arroyo Trabuco

Rawlings

NCAA 2014 ampm AVR 2014 Geico NCAA 2014 ampm AVR 2014 Geico
Baseball
2004 STANDINGS
(through games of June 27)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L T Pct. W L T Pct. H A N
Cal State Fullerton1920.90547220.68024-817-136-1
Long Beach State1470.66740210.65620-917-113-1
UC Riverside11100.52433240.57918-815-160-0
UC Irvine10110.47634231.59519-1014-11-11-2
Cal Poly10110.47638231.62115-1121-11-12-1
UC Santa Barbara10110.47633210.61117-1116-100-0
Pacific5160.23820340.37013-174-173-0
Cal State Northridge5160.23819380.33310-147-192-5

 

Printer-friendly