Men's Baseball - bigwest.org
Baseball
2003 STANDINGS
(Final)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L T Pct. W L T Pct. H A N
Long Beach State (*$)1650.76241200.67225-1016-100-0
Cal State Fullerton (^$)1560.71450160.75832-316-112-2
UC Riverside ($)1470.66741170.70726-414-121-1
Cal Poly9120.42927281.49111-912-174-2-1
UC Irvine8130.38121350.37510-1711-180-0
UC Santa Barbara8130.38125280.47217-127-151-1
Cal State Northridge8130.38114420.2508-134-242-5
Pacific6150.28627270.50021-146-130-0
* Big West Champions
$ NCAA Regional Berth
^ Advanced to College World Series