Men's Baseball - bigwest.org


 
 
 
 









Coors Light Gear Boss by Wenger Arroyo Trabuco goteamimpact.org CCI Hotel Planner Wooden Legacy

Rawlings

Smile Generation Jeep Spring Clearance Event Coors Light Geico
Baseball
2003 STANDINGS
(Final)
  Big West Games All Games
  W L T Pct. W L T Pct. H A N
Long Beach State (*$)1650.76241200.67225-1016-100-0
Cal State Fullerton (^$)1560.71450160.75832-316-112-2
UC Riverside ($)1470.66741170.70726-414-121-1
Cal Poly9120.42927281.49111-912-174-2-1
UC Irvine8130.38121350.37510-1711-180-0
UC Santa Barbara8130.38125280.47217-127-151-1
Cal State Northridge8130.38114420.2508-134-242-5
Pacific6150.28627270.50021-146-130-0
* Big West Champions
$ NCAA Regional Berth
^ Advanced to College World Series

 
Printer-friendly